Login
    Newsletter




Liste des Paroisses



 Liste des paroisses (cliquez sur le titre d'une colonne pour réordonner)
 Chercher / Filtrer 
Nom Patron Secteur
CP Localisation Rechercher 

Type Nom Patron Secteur CP Localisation Titulaires  
Cure Andenne Ste-Begge Andenne 5300 Andenne
Cure Arlon St-Martin Arlon 6700 Arlon
Cure Auvelais St-Victor Auvelais 5060 Sambreville
Cure Barvaux-sur-Ourthe Sacré-Coeur de Jésus Durbuy 6940 Barvaux-sur-Ourthe
Cure Bastogne St-Pierre Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Cure Beauraing St-Martin Beauraing 5570 Beauraing
Cure Bertrix St-Étienne U.P. Semois-Saint-Remacle 6880 Bertrix
Cure Bouillon Sts-Pierre et Paul Bouillon 6830 Bouillon
Cure Ciney St-Nicolas Ciney-Leignon 5590 Ciney
Cure Couvin St-Germain Couvin 5660 Couvin
Cure Dinant Notre-Dame Dinant 5500 Dinant
Cure Etalle St-Léger U. P. des clochers d'Etalle 6740 Étalle
Cure Florennes St-Gengulphe Florennes 5620 Florennes
Cure Florenville Assomption de Notre-Dame Florenville 6820 Florenville
Cure Fosses-la-Ville St-Feuillen Fosses-la-Ville 5070 Fosses-la-Ville
Cure Gedinne Notre-Dame de la Nativité U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Cure Gembloux St-Guibert U.P. Gembloux 5030 Gembloux
Cure Jambes-St-Symphorien St-Symphorien Jambes 5100 Namur
Cure La Roche-en-Ardenne St-Nicolas U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6980 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Cure Leuze St-Martin Leuze 5310 Éghezée
Cure Marche-en-Famenne St-Remacle Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Cure Messancy St-Jacques-Majeur U.P. Saint-Paul en Lorraine 6780 Messancy
Cure Namur St-Jean l'Évangéliste Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Cure Neufchâteau St-Michel Neufchâteau 6840 Neufchâteau
Cure Rochefort Visitation de Notre-Dame U.P. Notre-Dame de Lorette en Famenne 5580 Rochefort
Cure Saint-Hubert St-Hubert U.P. Sur les pas de saint Hubert 6870 Saint-Hubert
Cure Saint-Servais Sainte-Croix Saint-Servais 5002 Namur
Cure Virton St-Laurent Virton 6760 Virton
Cure Walcourt St-Materne Walcourt 5650 Walcourt
Paroisse Waltzing St-Bernard Arlon 6700 Arlon
Paroisse Wancennes Sts-Gervais et Protais Beauraing 5570 Beauraing
Paroisse Wanlin Ste-Aldegonde La Lesse 5564 Houyet
Paroisse Wardin St-Aubain Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Paroisse Waret-la-Chaussée St-Quentin Leuze 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Warisoulx St-Martin La Bruyère 5080 La Bruyère
Paroisse Vissoule St-Georges Houffalize 6662 Houffalize
Paroisse Vitrival St-Pierre Fosses-la-Ville 5070 Fosses-la-Ville
Paroisse Pondrôme Sts-Cosme et Damien Beauraing 5574 Pondrôme
Paroisse Vivy St-Nicolas Bouillon 6833 Bouillon
Paroisse Vlessart St-Albin U.P. Entre Ardenne et Gaume 6860 Léglise
Paroisse Warmifontaine St-Martin Neufchâteau 6840 Neufchâteau
Paroisse Warnach St-Antoine La Haute-Sûre 6637 Fauvillers
Paroisse Warnant Ste-Adèle U.P. d'Anhée 5537 Anhée
Paroisse Wartet Ste-Apolline Namur-Nord 5024 Namur
Paroisse Waulsort St-Michel Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5540 Hastière
Paroisse Wavreille St-Pierre U.P. Notre-Dame de Lorette en Famenne 5580 Rochefort
Paroisse Weillen St-Pierre Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5523 Onhaye
Paroisse Wellin St-Remacle Wellin 6920 Wellin
Paroisse Wépion Assomption de Notre-Dame Namur-Meuse 5100 Namur
Paroisse Wéris Ste-Walburge Durbuy 6940 Durbuy
Paroisse Vodelée Immaculée Conception de Notre-Dame Romedenne 5680 Doische
Paroisse Volaiville St-Hubert Léglise 6860 Léglise
Paroisse Vonêche St-Denis Beauraing 5570 Beauraing
Paroisse Weyler St-Laurent U.P. Eaux Vives du pays d'Arlon 6706 Arlon
Paroisse Wibrin Sts-Pierre et Lambert Houffalize 6666 Houffalize
Paroisse Wierde Notre-Dame du Rosaire Andoy-Sart-Bernard 5100 Namur
Paroisse Waha St-Étienne Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Paroisse Waillet St-Pierre Somme-Leuze 5377 Somme-Leuze
Paroisse Namur St-Nicolas Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Paroisse Namur Notre-Dame Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Paroisse Namur St-Jean-Baptiste Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Paroisse Namur St-Loup Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Paroisse Mettet St-Jean-Baptiste Mettet 5640 Mettet
Paroisse Saint-Servais Sacré-Coeur Saint-Servais 5002 Namur
Paroisse Saint-Vincent St-Roch Tintigny 6730 Tintigny
Paroisse Sainte-Cécile Ste-Cécile Florenville 6820 Florenville
Paroisse Sainte-Marie-Chevigny Notre-Dame Libramont 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Paroisse Sainte-Marie-s/Semois St-Nicolas U. P. des clochers d'Etalle 6740 Étalle
Paroisse Verlaine St-Remacle Durbuy 6941 Durbuy
Paroisse Vesqueville Notre-Dame U.P. Sur les pas de saint Hubert 6870 Saint-Hubert
Paroisse Vezin St-Martin Seilles-Namêche 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Vielsalm St-Gengoul U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Paroisse Vierves-sur-Viroin Sts-Rufin et Valère Viroinval 5670 Viroinval
Paroisse Villance Saint-Sacrement Libin 6890 Libin
Paroisse Ville-du-Bois St-Donat U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Paroisse Ville-en-Waret St-Pierre Seilles-Namêche 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Villers-deux-Églises St-Pierre U. P. des Sources de l'Eau d'Heure 5630 Cerfontaine
Paroisse Villers-devant-Orval St-Gengoul Florenville 6823 Florenville
Paroisse Villers-en-Fagne St-Michel Philippeville 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Villers-la-Bonne-Eau St-Lambert Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Paroisse Villers-la-Loue St-Hubert Meix-devant-Virton 6769 Meix-devant-Virton
Paroisse Villers-le-Gambon St-Remi Romedenne 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Villers-lez-Heest St-Georges La Bruyère 5080 La Bruyère
Paroisse Villers-Ste-Gertrude Ste-Gertrude Durbuy 6941 Durbuy
Paroisse Villers-sur-Lesse St-Lambert Han-sur-Lesse 5580 Rochefort
Paroisse Villers-sur-Semois St-Martin U. P. des clochers d'Etalle 6740 Étalle
Paroisse Soye St-Amand Floreffe 5150 Floreffe
Paroisse Spontin St-Georges Yvoir 5530 Yvoir
Paroisse Spy St-Amand Jemeppe-sur-Sambre 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
Paroisse Stave Nativité de Notre-Dame Mettet 5640 Mettet
Paroisse Steinbach St-Paul Gouvy 6670 Gouvy
Paroisse Sterpenich Ste-Aldegonde U.P. Eaux Vives du pays d'Arlon 6706 Arlon
Paroisse Sterpigny Notre-Dame Gouvy 6673 Gouvy
Paroisse Stockem Ste-Walburge Arlon 6700 Arlon
Paroisse Straimont St-Nicolas U.P. Notre-Dame de Waillimont 6887 Herbeumont
Paroisse Strainchamps St-Pierre La Haute-Sûre 6637 Fauvillers
Paroisse Suarlée St-Materne Saint-Servais 5020 Namur
Paroisse Sugny St-Martin Vresse-sur-Semois 5550 Vresse-sur-Semois
Paroisse Surice St-Lambert Romedenne 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Suxy St-Thibaut Chiny 6812 Chiny
Paroisse Toernich St-Denis U.P. Eaux Vives du pays d'Arlon 6700 Arlon
Paroisse Tailles St-Gilles Houffalize 6661 Houffalize
Paroisse Tamines St-Martin Tamines 5060 Sambreville
Paroisse Tarcienne St-Martin U.P. Notre-Dame de la Thyria - Nationale 5 5651 Walcourt
Paroisse Taverneux St-Lambert Houffalize 6661 Houffalize
Paroisse Taviers St-Martin Eghezée 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Tavigny St-Remi Houffalize 6662 Houffalize
Paroisse Tellin St-Lambert Tellin 6927 Tellin
Paroisse Temploux St-Hilaire Saint-Servais 5020 Namur
Paroisse Tenneville Notre-Dame de Beauraing U. P. de Champlon - Tenneville 6970 Tenneville
Paroisse Termes Ste-Anne Chiny 6813 Chiny
Paroisse Thiaumont St-Hippolyte Attert 6717 Attert
Paroisse Thibessart St-Blaise Léglise 6860 Léglise
Paroisse Thon St-Remi Andenne 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Thy-le-Bauduin St-Pierre U.P. Notre-Dame de la Thyria - Nationale 5 5621 Florennes
Paroisse Thy-le-Château Sts-Pierre et Paul Walcourt 5651 Walcourt
Paroisse Thynes St-Nicolas Notre-Dame de Foy 5502 Dinant
Paroisse Tillet St-Ouen Sainte-Ode 6680 Sainte-Ode
Paroisse Tillier St-Feuillen Leuze 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Tintange St-Remi La Haute-Sûre 6637 Fauvillers
Paroisse Tintigny Assomption de Notre-Dame Tintigny 6730 Tintigny
Paroisse Tohogne St-Martin Durbuy 6941 Durbuy
Paroisse Tongrinne Notre-Dame Sombreffe 5140 Sombreffe
Paroisse Tontelange St-Hubert Attert 6717 Attert
Paroisse Torgny St-Martin Meix-devant-Virton 6767 Rouvroy
Paroisse Tournay St-Fiacre Neufchâteau 6840 Neufchâteau
Paroisse Transinne St-Martin Libin 6890 Libin
Paroisse Treignes Sts-Valère et Ruffin Viroinval 5670 Viroinval
Paroisse Trois-Villes St-Antoine U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6983 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Paroisse Tronquoy St-Raymond Neufchâteau 6840 Neufchâteau
Paroisse Turpange St-Hubert U.P. Saint-Paul en Lorraine 6780 Messancy
Paroisse Ucimont St-Nicolas Bouillon 6833 Bouillon
Paroisse Udange St-Servais U.P. Eaux Vives du pays d'Arlon 6700 Arlon
Paroisse Upigny St-Pierre Aische-en-Refail - Dhuy 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Vance St-Willibrord U. P. des clochers d'Etalle 6741 Étalle
Paroisse Vaucelles St-Pierre Philippeville 5680 Doische
Paroisse Vaux-Chavanne Sts-Philippe et Jacques U.P. Manhay-Saint François 6960 Manhay
Paroisse Vaux-sur-Sûre St-Bernard Vaux-sur-Sûre 6640 Vaux-sur-Sûre
Paroisse Vecmont St-Hubert U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6980 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Paroisse Vedrin Notre-Dame du Carmel Namur-Nord 5020 Namur
Paroisse Velaine Sacré-Coeur Jambes 5100 Namur
Paroisse Velaine-sur-Sambre St-Martin Auvelais 5060 Sambreville
Paroisse Vellereux St-Blaise Bertogne 6663 Houffalize
Paroisse Vencimont St-Lambert U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Paroisse Willancourt St-Walfroid Halanzy-Musson 6750 Musson
Paroisse Willerzie St-Pierre U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Paroisse Winenne St-Remacle Beauraing 5570 Beauraing
Paroisse Wisembach Ste-Anne La Haute-Sûre 6637 Fauvillers
Paroisse Witry St-Pierre Léglise 6860 Léglise
Paroisse Wolkrange Ste-Croix U.P. Saint-Paul en Lorraine 6780 Messancy
Paroisse Yves-Gomezée St-Remi U.P. Notre-Dame de la Thyria - Nationale 5 5650 Walcourt
Paroisse Yvoir St-Éloi Yvoir 5530 Yvoir
Paroisse Dinant St-Paul Dinant 5500 Dinant
Paroisse Longeau St-Luc U.P. Saint-Paul en Lorraine 6790 Messancy
Paroisse Saint-Léger St-Léger Saint-Léger 6747 Saint-Léger
Paroisse Saint-Marc St-Antoine de Padoue Saint-Servais 5003 Namur
Paroisse Saint-Mard St-Médard Virton 6762 Virton
Paroisse Saint-Médard St-Médard U.P. Notre-Dame de Waillimont 6887 Herbeumont
Paroisse Saint-Pierre St-Pierre-aux-Liens Libramont 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Paroisse Saint-Remy St-Remy Virton 6760 Virton
Paroisse Rhisnes St-Didier La Bruyère 5080 La Bruyère
Paroisse Rienne Notre-Dame de l'Assomption U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Paroisse Rivière Ste-Trinité Namur-Meuse 5170 Profondeville
Paroisse Robelmont St-Martin Meix-devant-Virton 6769 Meix-devant-Virton
Paroisse Redu St-Hubert Libin 6890 Libin
Paroisse Regné St-Benoît U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Paroisse Remagne St-Pierre Bras 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Paroisse Remoiville St-Maurice Vaux-sur-Sûre 6640 Vaux-sur-Sûre
Paroisse Rendeux-Bas Ste-Marie U. P. Rendeux Saint-Thibaut 6987 Rendeux
Paroisse Rendeux-Haut St-Lambert U. P. Rendeux Saint-Thibaut 6987 Rendeux
Paroisse Resteigne Notre-Dame Tellin 6927 Tellin
Paroisse Rettigny St-Lambert Gouvy 6673 Gouvy
Paroisse Rochehaut St-Firmin Bouillon 6830 Bouillon
Paroisse Rogery St-Éloi Gouvy 6671 Gouvy
Paroisse Rognée Notre-Dame Walcourt 5651 Walcourt
Paroisse Roly St-Denis Couvin 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Romedenne St-Pierre Romedenne 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Romerée St-Remi Philippeville 5680 Doische
Paroisse Rondu St-Étienne Bras 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Paroisse Rosée St-Remi Florennes 5620 Florennes
Paroisse Rosières St-Lambert Vaux-sur-Sûre 6640 Vaux-sur-Sûre
Paroisse Rossart St-Antoine U.P. Notre-Dame de Waillimont 6880 Bertrix
Paroisse Rossignol St-Nicolas Tintigny 6730 Tintigny
Paroisse Roumont St-Grégoire U. P. de Champlon - Tenneville 6686 Bertogne
Paroisse Rouvroy St-Martin Meix-devant-Virton 6767 Rouvroy
Paroisse Roy Ste-Barbe Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Paroisse Ruette St-Genest Virton 6760 Virton
Paroisse Rulles St-Maximin U.P. Entre Ardenne et Gaume 6724 Habay
Paroisse Sainlez St-Pierre La Haute-Sûre 6637 Fauvillers
Paroisse Saint-Antoine St-Antoine de Padoue U.P. Manhay-Saint François 4190 Manhay
Paroisse Saint-Aubin St-Aubin Florennes 5620 Florennes
Paroisse Saint-Denis St-Denis La Bruyère 5081 La Bruyère
Paroisse Saint-Gérard St-Pierre Mettet 5640 Mettet
Paroisse Saint-Germain St-Germain Aische-en-Refail - Dhuy 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Salmchâteau St-Servais U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Paroisse Salzinnes St-Paul Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Paroisse Salzinnes Ste-Julienne Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Paroisse Sampont St-Michel Arlon 6720 Arlon
Paroisse Samrée Notre-Dame U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6982 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Paroisse Sart-Bernard St-Denis Andoy-Sart-Bernard 5330 Assesse
Paroisse Sart-Custinne St-Roch U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Paroisse Sart-d’Avril St-Joseph Fernelmont 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Sart-en-Fagne Notre-Dame Philippeville 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Sart-Eustache Ste-Croix Fosses-la-Ville 5070 Fosses-la-Ville
Paroisse Sart-Saint-Laurent St-Laurent Fosses-la-Ville 5070 Fosses-la-Ville
Paroisse Sautour St-Lambert Philippeville 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Sauvenière Ste-Foi U.P. Gembloux 5030 Gembloux
Paroisse Schaltin St-Remacle Haut-Bocq 5364 Hamois-en-Condroz
Paroisse Schockville St-Laurent Attert 6717 Attert
Paroisse Sclayn St-Maurice Andenne 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Scy St-Martin Haut-Bocq 5361 Hamois-en-Condroz
Paroisse Seilles St-Étienne Seilles-Namêche 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Sélange Ste-Odile U.P. Saint-Paul en Lorraine 6781 Messancy
Paroisse Sensenruth St-Lambert Bouillon 6832 Bouillon
Paroisse Senzeille St-Martin U. P. des Sources de l'Eau d'Heure 5650 Cerfontaine
Paroisse Serinchamps Ste-Trinité Haversin 5590 Ciney
Paroisse Serville St-Pierre Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5521 Onhaye
Paroisse Sibret St-Brice Vaux-sur-Sûre 6640 Vaux-sur-Sûre
Paroisse Signeulx Notre-Dame Virton 6760 Musson
Paroisse Silenrieux Ste-Anne U. P. des Sources de l'Eau d'Heure 5630 Cerfontaine
Paroisse Sinsin St-Georges Somme-Leuze 5377 Somme-Leuze
Paroisse Smuid Ste-Marguerite Libin 6890 Libin
Paroisse Sohier St-Lambert Wellin 6920 Wellin
Paroisse Sombreffe Notre-Dame Sombreffe 5140 Sombreffe
Paroisse Somme-Leuze St-Remi Somme-Leuze 5377 Somme-Leuze
Paroisse Sommerain St-Étienne Houffalize 6661 Houffalize
Paroisse Sommethonne St-Maurice Meix-devant-Virton 6769 Meix-devant-Virton
Paroisse Sommière St-Hubert Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5523 Onhaye
Paroisse Somzée St-Maurice U.P. Notre-Dame de la Thyria - Nationale 5 5651 Walcourt
Paroisse Sorée St-Martin Gesves-Ohey 5340 Gesves
Paroisse Sorinne-la-Longue Notre-Dame Assesse 5333 Assesse
Paroisse Sorinnes St-Martin Notre-Dame de Foy 5503 Dinant
Paroisse Sosoye Notre-Dame U.P. d'Anhée 5537 Anhée
Paroisse Soulme Ste-Colombe Romedenne 5680 Doische
Paroisse Soumoy St-André U. P. des Sources de l'Eau d'Heure 5630 Cerfontaine
Paroisse Sovet St-Hubert Ciney-Leignon 5590 Ciney
Paroisse Sovimont St-Joseph Floreffe 5150 Floreffe
Paroisse Neuville St-Isidore U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Paroisse Neuville et Samart St-Jean-Baptiste Philippeville 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Neuvillers St-Éloi Libramont 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Paroisse Nismes St-Lambert Viroinval 5670 Viroinval
Paroisse Meux Notre-Dame La Bruyère 5081 La Bruyère
Paroisse Miécret St-Léger Havelange 5376 Havelange
Paroisse Namur St-Jean-Baptiste et St-Loup Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Paroisse Namur St-Joseph Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Paroisse Bomel St-Sacrement Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Paroisse Naninne St-Lambert Andoy-Sart-Bernard 5100 Namur
Paroisse Naomé St-Sébastien Bièvre-Daverdisse 5555 Bièvre
Paroisse Nassogne St-Monon U.P. Nassogne Entre Wamme et Lhomme 6950 Nassogne
Paroisse Natoye Assomption de Notre-Dame Haut-Bocq 5360 Hamois-en-Condroz
Paroisse Neffe St-Lambert Dinant 5500 Dinant
Paroisse Nettinne St-Martin Somme-Leuze 5377 Somme-Leuze
Paroisse Nives St-Martin Vaux-sur-Sûre 6640 Vaux-sur-Sûre
Paroisse Nobressart St-Jean-Baptiste Attert 6717 Attert
Paroisse Noirefontaine Sts-Cosme et Damien Bouillon 6831 Bouillon
Paroisse Noiseux Notre-Dame Somme-Leuze 5377 Somme-Leuze
Paroisse Nollevaux St-Urbain U.P. Paliseul-Saint-Joseph 6851 Paliseul
Paroisse Nothomb Exaltation de la Sainte-Croix Attert 6717 Attert
Paroisse Noville St-Étienne Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Paroisse Noville-les-Bois St-Étienne Fernelmont 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Noville-sur-Mehaigne St-Philibert Eghezée 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Ny Notre-Dame Hotton 6997 Hotton
Paroisse Ochamps St-André Libin 6890 Libin
Paroisse Odeigne St-Donat U.P. Manhay-Saint François 6960 Manhay
Paroisse Offagne St-Hubert U.P. Paliseul-Saint-Joseph 6850 Paliseul
Paroisse Ohey St-Pierre Gesves-Ohey 5350 Ohey
Paroisse Oignies-en-Thiérache St-Remi Viroinval 5670 Viroinval
Paroisse Oizy St-Hubert Bièvre-Daverdisse 5555 Bièvre
Paroisse Olloy-sur-Viroin Assomption de Notre-Dame Viroinval 5670 Viroinval
Paroisse Omezée St-Feuillen Romedenne 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse On St-Laurent Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Paroisse Onhaye St-Martin Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5520 Onhaye
Paroisse Onoz St-Martin Jemeppe-sur-Sambre 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
Paroisse Opont St-Remacle U.P. Paliseul-Saint-Joseph 6852 Paliseul
Paroisse Oppagne St-Martin Durbuy 6940 Durbuy
Paroisse Orchimont St-Martin Vresse-sur-Semois 5550 Vresse-sur-Semois
Paroisse Oret Ste-Remfroid Mettet 5640 Mettet
Paroisse Orgeo Sts-Pierre et Paul U.P. Notre-Dame de Waillimont 6880 Bertrix
Paroisse Orsinfaing Ste-Hélène U.P. Entre Ardenne et Gaume 6724 Habay
Paroisse Ortho St-Remy U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6983 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Paroisse Ossogne Ste-Gertrude Havelange 5370 Havelange
Paroisse Paliseul St-Eutrope U.P. Paliseul-Saint-Joseph 6850 Paliseul
Paroisse Parette St-Fiacre Attert 6717 Attert
Paroisse Patignies Sts-Cosme et Damien U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Paroisse Perwez St-Lambert Gesves-Ohey 5352 Ohey
Paroisse Pesche St-Hubert Frontières 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Pessoux St-Martin Ciney-Leignon 5590 Ciney
Paroisse Petigny St-Victor Viroinval 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Petit-Han St-Martin Durbuy 6940 Durbuy
Paroisse Petit-Thier St-Antoine U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6692 Vielsalm
Paroisse Petit-Waret Notre-Dame Auxiliatrice Seilles-Namêche 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Petite-Chapelle Assomption de Notre-Dame Frontières 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Ottré St-Séverin U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Paroisse Our St-Laurent U.P. Paliseul-Saint-Joseph 6852 Paliseul
Paroisse Ourthe Ste-Agathe Gouvy 6672 Gouvy
Paroisse Philippeville St-Philippe Philippeville 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Pin St-Walfroid Chiny 6810 Chiny
Paroisse Pontillas St-Martin Fernelmont 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Porcheresse-en-Condroz St-Vincent Havelange 5370 Havelange
Paroisse Porcheresse Notre-Dame Bièvre-Daverdisse 6929 Daverdisse
Paroisse Post St-Michel Attert 6717 Attert
Paroisse Poupehan St-Remacle Bouillon 6830 Bouillon
Paroisse Presgaux Ste-Marguerite de Cortone Frontières 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Profondeville St-Remi Namur-Meuse 5170 Profondeville
Paroisse Provedroux Sts-Pierre et Paul U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Paroisse Pry Ste-Remfroid Walcourt 5650 Walcourt
Paroisse Purnode St-Remacle Yvoir 5530 Yvoir
Paroisse Pussemange St-Hilaire Vresse-sur-Semois 5550 Vresse-sur-Semois
Paroisse Rachamps St-Lambert Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Paroisse Rachecourt Assomption de Notre-Dame Halanzy-Musson 6792 Aubange
Paroisse Radelange St-Rombaut La Haute-Sûre 6630 Martelange
Paroisse Rechrival St-Martin Sainte-Ode 6680 Sainte-Ode
Paroisse Mesnil-Église St-Remi Mesnil-Saint-Blaise 5560 Houyet
Paroisse Mesnil-St-Blaise St-Blaise Mesnil-Saint-Blaise 5560 Houyet
Paroisse Marloie St-Isidore Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Paroisse Martelange St-Martin La Haute-Sûre 6630 Martelange
Paroisse Martilly St-Raymond U.P. Notre-Dame de Waillimont 6887 Herbeumont
Paroisse Martouzin-Neuville Assomption de Notre-Dame Beauraing 5573 Martouzin-Neuville
Paroisse Marche-les-Dames Notre-Dame Namur-Nord 5024 Namur
Paroisse Marchovelette St-Martin Leuze 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Marcourt St-Martin U. P. Rendeux Saint-Thibaut 6987 Rendeux
Paroisse Mande-St-Étienne St-Étienne Bertogne 6688 Bertogne
Paroisse Marbehan Immaculée Conception U.P. Entre Ardenne et Gaume 6724 Habay
Paroisse Marenne St-Éloi Hotton 6990 Hotton
Paroisse Mariembourg Ste-Madeleine Couvin 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Mirwart St-Roch U.P. Sur les pas de saint Hubert 6870 Saint-Hubert
Paroisse Mogimont Sts-Pierre et Paul Bouillon 6833 Bouillon
Paroisse Mohiville St-Pierre Haut-Bocq 5361 Hamois-en-Condroz
Paroisse Moignelée Immaculée Conception Tamines 5060 Sambreville
Paroisse Moinet St-Brice Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Paroisse Monceau-en-Ardenne St-Jacques Bièvre-Daverdisse 5555 Bièvre
Paroisse Mont St-Pierre Houffalize 6661 Houffalize
Paroisse Mont-Gauthier St-Remi Haversin 5580 Rochefort
Paroisse Mont-sur-Meuse St-Charles Yvoir 5530 Yvoir
Paroisse Montleban St-Roch Gouvy 6674 Gouvy
Paroisse Montplainchamps St-Bernard Neufchâteau 6840 Neufchâteau
Paroisse Montquintin St-Quentin Meix-devant-Virton 6767 Rouvroy
Paroisse Morhet St-Denis Vaux-sur-Sûre 6640 Vaux-sur-Sûre
Paroisse Morialmé St-Martin Florennes 5621 Florennes
Paroisse Mornimont St-Nicolas Ham s/Sambre 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
Paroisse Mortehan St-Hubert U.P. Semois-Saint-Remacle 6880 Bertrix
Paroisse Morville St-Alexandre Florennes 5620 Florennes
Paroisse Moulin-à-vent Assomption de Notre-Dame Namur-Nord 5004 Namur
Paroisse Moustier-S/Sambre St-Frédégand Ham s/Sambre 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
Paroisse Moustier-S/Sambre Immaculée Conception Ham s/Sambre 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
Paroisse Mozet St-Lambert Gesves-Ohey 5340 Gesves
Paroisse Muno St-Martin Florenville 6820 Florenville
Paroisse Musson St-Martin Halanzy-Musson 6750 Musson
Paroisse Mussy-la-Ville St-Pierre Halanzy-Musson 6750 Musson
Paroisse Nadrin Ste-Marguerite Houffalize 6660 Houffalize
Paroisse Nafraiture Ste-Anne Vresse-sur-Semois 5550 Vresse-sur-Semois
Paroisse Namêche Notre-Dame Seilles-Namêche 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Namoussart Notre-Dame Neufchâteau 6840 Neufchâteau
Paroisse Namur Notre-Dame et St-Nicolas Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Paroisse Lisogne St-Barthélemy Notre-Dame de Foy 5501 Dinant
Paroisse Lives-sur-Meuse St-Quentin Andoy-Sart-Bernard 5101 Namur
Paroisse Lomprez St-Denis Wellin 6924 Wellin
Paroisse Longchamps St-Feuillen Leuze 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Longchamps St-Lambert Bertogne 6688 Bertogne
Paroisse Longlier St-Étienne Neufchâteau 6840 Neufchâteau
Paroisse Longvilly St-Martin Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Paroisse Lonzée St-Roch U.P. Gembloux 5030 Gembloux
Paroisse Louette-St-Denis St-Denis U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Paroisse Louette-St-Pierre St-Pierre U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Paroisse Louftémont St-Joseph U.P. Entre Ardenne et Gaume 6860 Léglise
Paroisse Loyers St-Sébastien Andoy-Sart-Bernard 5101 Namur
Paroisse Lustin St-Lupicin Assesse 5170 Profondeville
Paroisse Mabompré St-Martin Bertogne 6663 Houffalize
Paroisse Maffe St-Léger Havelange 5374 Havelange
Paroisse Maillen Ste-Lucie Assesse 5330 Assesse
Paroisse Maison St-Nicolas Mettet 5640 Mettet
Paroisse Maissin St-Hadelin Libin 6852 Paliseul
Paroisse Maizeret St-Martin Andenne 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Malempré St-Martin U.P. Manhay-Saint François 6960 Manhay
Paroisse Malonne St-Berthuin Floreffe 5020 Namur
Paroisse Marvie St-Étienne Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Paroisse Masbourg St-Ambroise U.P. Nassogne Entre Wamme et Lhomme 6953 Nassogne
Paroisse Massul St-Monon Neufchâteau 6840 Neufchâteau
Paroisse Matagne-la-Grande St-Laurent Philippeville 5680 Doische
Paroisse Matagne-la-Petite St-Remi Philippeville 5680 Doische
Paroisse Mazée Notre-Dame Viroinval 5670 Viroinval
Paroisse Mazy Ste-Barbe U.P. Gembloux 5032 Gembloux
Paroisse Méan St-Etienne Havelange 5372 Havelange
Paroisse Mehaigne St-Pierre Aische-en-Refail - Dhuy 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Meix-devant-Virton St-Bernard Meix-devant-Virton 6769 Meix-devant-Virton
Paroisse Meix-le-Tige St-Luc Saint-Léger 6747 Saint-Léger
Paroisse Mellier Sts-Pierre et Paul Léglise 6860 Léglise
Paroisse Melreux St-Pierre Hotton 6990 Hotton
Paroisse Membre St-Fiacre Vresse-sur-Semois 5550 Vresse-sur-Semois
Paroisse Menufontaine St-Jean l’Évangéliste La Haute-Sûre 6637 Fauvillers
Paroisse Merlemont St-Nicolas Philippeville 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Libin Notre-Dame du Carmel Libin 6890 Libin
Paroisse Lesterny Ste-Marguerite U.P. Nassogne Entre Wamme et Lhomme 6953 Nassogne
Paroisse Lesve St-Wilmar Namur-Meuse 5170 Profondeville
Paroisse Libramont Sacré-Coeur Libramont 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Paroisse Liernu St-Jean-Baptiste Aische-en-Refail - Dhuy 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Lignières St-Maurice Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Paroisse Ligny St-Lambert Sombreffe 5140 Sombreffe
Paroisse Limerlé St-Étienne Gouvy 6670 Gouvy
Paroisse Limes St-Jean-Baptiste Meix-devant-Virton 6769 Meix-devant-Virton
Paroisse Leffe St-Georges Dinant 5500 Dinant
Paroisse Léglise St-Martin Léglise 6860 Léglise
Paroisse Leignon Assomption de Notre-Dame Ciney-Leignon 5590 Ciney
Paroisse Les Alloux Notre-Dame Tamines 5060 Sambreville
Paroisse Les Boscailles Immaculée Conception Aische-en-Refail - Dhuy 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Les Bulles St-Roch Chiny 6811 Chiny
Paroisse Les Comognes Sacré-Coeur et St-Charles Namur-Nord 5020 Namur
Paroisse Les Fossés Ste-Barbe Léglise 6860 Léglise
Paroisse Les Hayons St-Quirin Bouillon 6830 Bouillon
Paroisse Les Tombes St-Joseph Gesves-Ohey 5340 Gesves
Paroisse La Sarthe Ste-Barbe Auvelais 5060 Sambreville
Paroisse Lacuisine St-Nicolas Florenville 6821 Florenville
Paroisse Laforêt Ste-Agathe Vresse-sur-Semois 5550 Vresse-sur-Semois
Paroisse Lahage St-Hubert Tintigny 6730 Tintigny
Paroisse Lambermont St-Jean-Baptiste Florenville 6820 Florenville
Paroisse Lamorteau St-Nicolas Meix-devant-Virton 6767 Rouvroy
Paroisse Landenne St-Remy Seilles-Namêche 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Laneffe St-Lambert U.P. Notre-Dame de la Thyria - Nationale 5 5651 Walcourt
Paroisse Laneuville St-Roch Libramont 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Paroisse Laneuville-au-Bois St-Valère U. P. de Champlon - Tenneville 6970 Tenneville
Paroisse Herbeumont St-Nicolas U.P. Semois-Saint-Remacle 6887 Herbeumont
Paroisse Hermeton-sur-Meuse St-Remi Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5540 Hastière
Paroisse La Plante St-Pierre-aux-Liens Namur-Meuse 5000 Namur
Paroisse Latour St-Martin Virton 6761 Virton
Paroisse Lavacherie St-Aubain Sainte-Ode 6681 Sainte-Ode
Paroisse Lavaux-Ste-Anne St-Remi Han-sur-Lesse 5580 Rochefort
Paroisse Le Mesnil St-Martin Viroinval 5670 Viroinval
Paroisse Le Roux Ste-Gertrude Fosses-la-Ville 5070 Fosses-la-Ville
Paroisse Le Trieu Sacré-Coeur Assesse 5336 Assesse
Paroisse Jamoigne St-Pierre Chiny 6810 Chiny
Paroisse Javingue-Sevry St-Étienne Beauraing 5570 Beauraing
Paroisse Jéhonville St-Maximin U.P. Paliseul-Saint-Joseph 6880 Bertrix
Paroisse Jemelle Ste-Marguerite U.P. Notre-Dame de Lorette en Famenne 5580 Rochefort
Paroisse Jemeppe-sur-Sambre St-Martin Jemeppe-sur-Sambre 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
Paroisse Jeneffe St-Lambert Havelange 5370 Havelange
Paroisse Jenneret St-Martin Durbuy 6941 Durbuy
Paroisse Jenneville Ste-Julienne Bras 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Paroisse Journal St-Joseph U. P. de Champlon - Tenneville 6971 Tenneville
Paroisse Jupille St-Remacle U. P. Rendeux Saint-Thibaut 6887 Rendeux
Paroisse Houyet Assomption de Notre-Dame La Lesse 5560 Houyet
Paroisse Hulsonniaux St-Barthélemy Mesnil-Saint-Blaise 5560 Houyet
Paroisse Humain St-Martin Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Paroisse Isnes St-Hadelin U.P. Gembloux 5032 Gembloux
Paroisse Izel St-Pierre Chiny 6810 Chiny
Paroisse Izier St-Germain Durbuy 6941 Durbuy
Paroisse Jamagne St-Martin Philippeville 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Jambes Notre-Dame Notre-Dame de Beauraing Jambes 5100 Namur
Paroisse Heure Notre-Dame Somme-Leuze 5377 Somme-Leuze
Paroisse Heyd St-Martin Durbuy 6941 Durbuy
Paroisse Hingeon St-Médart Fernelmont 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Hives St-Martin U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6984 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Paroisse Hodister St-Brice U. P. Rendeux Saint-Thibaut 6987 Rendeux
Paroisse Hollange St-Raymond La Haute-Sûre 6637 Fauvillers
Paroisse Hompré St-Hubert Vaux-sur-Sûre 6640 Vaux-sur-Sûre
Paroisse Hondelange St-Remacle U.P. Saint-Paul en Lorraine 6780 Messancy
Paroisse Honnay Notre-Dame Beauraing 5570 Beauraing
Paroisse Hotton Notre-Dame Consolatrice Hotton 6990 Hotton
Paroisse Houdemont Notre Dame U.P. Entre Ardenne et Gaume 6724 Habay
Paroisse Houdremont St-Quirin U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Paroisse Houffalize Ste-Catherine Houffalize 6660 Houffalize
Paroisse Houmart St-Hubert Durbuy 6941 Durbuy
Paroisse Houmont St-Lambert Sainte-Ode 6680 Sainte-Ode
Paroisse Hour St-Martin La Lesse 5563 Houyet
Paroisse Gendron St-Clément Notre-Dame de Foy 5561 Houyet
Paroisse Gérin St-Remacle Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5524 Onhaye
Paroisse Gelbressée Notre-Dame Namur-Nord 5024 Namur
Paroisse Coutisse St-Hubert Andenne 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Gérouville St-André Meix-devant-Virton 6769 Meix-devant-Virton
Paroisse Gesves St-Maximin Gesves-Ohey 5340 Gesves
Paroisse Gimnée St-Servais Philippeville 5680 Doische
Paroisse Givroulle St-Hubert Bertogne 6686 Bertogne
Paroisse Givry St-Paul Bertogne 6686 Bertogne
Paroisse Gonrieux St-Georges Frontières 5690 Couvin
Paroisse Goronne Ste-Lucie U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Paroisse Gourdinne St-Remi U.P. Notre-Dame de la Thyria - Nationale 5 5651 Walcourt
Paroisse Gouvy St-Aubin Gouvy 6670 Gouvy
Paroisse Grand-Halleux St-Laurent U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6698 Vielsalm
Paroisse Grand-Leez St-Amand U.P. Gembloux 5031 Gembloux
Paroisse Grand-Manil Ste-Thérèse de l’Enfant Jésus U.P. Gembloux 5030 Gembloux
Paroisse Grandhan St-Georges Durbuy 6940 Durbuy
Paroisse Grandmenil Sts-Maurice et compagnons U.P. Manhay-Saint François 6960 Manhay
Paroisse Grandvoir Assomption de Notre-Dame Neufchâteau 6840 Neufchâteau
Paroisse Graux St-Martin Mettet 5640 Mettet
Paroisse Grune St-Pierre U.P. Nassogne Entre Wamme et Lhomme 6952 Nassogne
Paroisse Grupont St-Denis Tellin 6927 Tellin
Paroisse Guerlange St-Martin Aubange 6791 Aubange
Paroisse Guirsch St-Willibrord Arlon 6704 Arlon
Paroisse Habay-la-Neuve St-Nicolas U.P. Entre Ardenne et Gaume 6720 Habay
Paroisse Habay-la-Vieille St-Étienne U.P. Entre Ardenne et Gaume 6723 Habay
Paroisse Habergy St-Hilaire U.P. Saint-Paul en Lorraine 6782 Messancy
Paroisse Hachy St-Amand U.P. Entre Ardenne et Gaume 6720 Habay
Paroisse Haillot Assomption de Notre-Dame Gesves-Ohey 5351 Ohey
Paroisse Halanzy St-Remy Halanzy-Musson 6792 Aubange
Paroisse Halleux St-Pierre U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6986 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Paroisse Halma St-Remacle Wellin 6922 Wellin
Paroisse Haltinne St-Martin Gesves-Ohey 5340 Gesves
Paroisse Ham-sur-Sambre St-Victor Ham s/Sambre 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
Paroisse Hamipré Notre-Dame Neufchâteau 6840 Neufchâteau
Paroisse Hamois-Condroz St-Pierre Haut-Bocq 5360 Hamois-en-Condroz
Paroisse Hampteau St-Michel Hotton 6990 Hotton
Paroisse Han-sur-Lesse St-Hubert Han-sur-Lesse 5580 Rochefort
Paroisse Hanret St-Remi Eghezée 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Hanzinelle St-Christophe U.P. Notre-Dame de la Thyria - Nationale 5 5621 Florennes
Paroisse Hanzinne St-Georges U.P. Notre-Dame de la Thyria - Nationale 5 5621 Florennes
Paroisse Hargimont St-Gobert Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Paroisse Harlue St-Martin Eghezée 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Harre St-Hubert U.P. Manhay-Saint François 6960 Manhay
Paroisse Hastière-Lavaux St-Nicolas Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5540 Hastière
Paroisse Hastière-par-Delà St-Pierre Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5541 Hastière
Paroisse Hatrival St-Ursmar U.P. Sur les pas de saint Hubert 6870 Saint-Hubert
Paroisse Haut-Bois Sts-Joseph et Antoine de Padoue Gesves-Ohey 5340 Gesves
Paroisse Gochenée St-Géry Romedenne 5680 Doische
Paroisse Godinne St-Pierre Yvoir 5530 Yvoir
Paroisse Graide St-Denis Bièvre-Daverdisse 5550 Bièvre
Paroisse Haut-le-Wastia St-Jacques U.P. d'Anhée 5537 Anhée
Paroisse Havelange St-Martin Havelange 5370 Havelange
Paroisse Haversin St-Adelin Haversin 5590 Ciney
Paroisse Gros-Fays St-Pierre Bièvre-Daverdisse 5555 Bièvre
Paroisse Heer St-Servais Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5543 Hastière
Paroisse Heinsch Notre-Dame du Rosaire Arlon 6700 Arlon
Paroisse Heinstert Assomption de Notre-Dame Attert 6717 Attert
Paroisse Hemptinne (Fernelmont) St-Georges Fernelmont 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Hemptinne St-Remi Florennes 5620 Florennes
Paroisse Fouches St-Hubert Arlon 6700 Arlon
Paroisse Foy-Notre-Dame Notre-Dame Notre-Dame de Foy 5504 Dinant
Paroisse Frahan Assomption de Notre-Dame Bouillon 6830 Bouillon
Paroisse Fraire St-Remi U.P. Notre-Dame de la Thyria - Nationale 5 5650 Walcourt
Paroisse Fraiture St-Hilaire U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Paroisse Framont St-Joseph U.P. Paliseul-Saint-Joseph 6853 Paliseul
Paroisse Franc-Waret St-Remi Fernelmont 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Franchimont St-Martin Romedenne 5600 Philippeville
Paroisse Frandeux St-Barthélemy Haversin 5580 Rochefort
Paroisse Franière Ste-Agathe Floreffe 5150 Floreffe
Paroisse Frasnes St-Remi Couvin 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Fratin St-Antoine U. P. des clochers d'Etalle 6740 Étalle
Paroisse Freux Ste-Lucie Bras 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Paroisse Freylange St-Paulin Arlon 6700 Arlon
Paroisse Freyneux St-Isidore U.P. Manhay-Saint François 6960 Manhay
Paroisse Froidlieu St-Barthélemy Wellin 6920 Wellin
Paroisse Fronville Sts-Cosme et Damien Hotton 6990 Hotton
Paroisse Furnaux Nativité de Notre-Dame Mettet 5641 Mettet
Paroisse Floriffoux Ste-Gertrude Floreffe 5150 Floreffe
Paroisse Flostoy St-Rémi Havelange 5370 Havelange
Paroisse Focant St-Pancrace Beauraing 5572 Beauraing
Paroisse Fontenoille St-Georges Florenville 6820 Florenville
Paroisse Fooz Assomption de Notre-Dame Namur-Meuse 5100 Namur
Paroisse Forrières St-Martin U.P. Nassogne Entre Wamme et Lhomme 6953 Nassogne
Paroisse Forville St-Lambert Fernelmont 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Fauvillers Sacré-Coeur La Haute-Sûre 6633 Fauvillers
Paroisse Fays-les-Veneurs St-Remi U.P. Paliseul-Saint-Joseph 6856 Paliseul
Paroisse Felenne St-Pierre-aux-Liens Beauraing 5570 Beauraing
Paroisse Feschaux St-Jean-Baptiste Mesnil-Saint-Blaise 5570 Beauraing
Paroisse Filée et Goesnes St-Victor Gesves-Ohey 5354 Ohey
Paroisse Finnevaux St-Clément Mesnil-Saint-Blaise 5560 Houyet
Paroisse Flamierge Notre-Dame Bertogne 6686 Bertogne
Paroisse Flavion St-Martin Florennes 5620 Florennes
Paroisse Flawinne Notre-Dame Saint-Servais 5020 Namur
Paroisse Florée Ste-Geneviève Assesse 5334 Assesse
Paroisse Floreffe Notre-Dame du Rosaire Floreffe 5150 Floreffe
Paroisse Ethe Sts-Pierre et Paul Virton 6760 Virton
Paroisse Évelette St-Germain Gesves-Ohey 5350 Ohey
Paroisse Évrehailles St-Laurent Yvoir 5530 Yvoir
Paroisse Fagnolle St-Martin Couvin 5600 Couvin
Paroisse Falaën St-Léger Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5522 Onhaye
Paroisse Falisolle St-Remi Tamines 5060 Sambreville
Paroisse Falmagne Ste-Geneviève Mesnil-Saint-Blaise 5500 Dinant
Paroisse Falmignoul St-Nicolas Mesnil-Saint-Blaise 5500 Dinant
Paroisse Dinez St-Urbain Houffalize 6661 Houffalize
Paroisse Devant-les-Bois St-Joseph Mettet 5640 Mettet
Paroisse Devantave St-Donat U. P. Rendeux Saint-Thibaut 6987 Rendeux
Paroisse Dhuy St-Remi Aische-en-Refail - Dhuy 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Corbion St-Jean-Baptiste Bouillon 6838 Bouillon
Paroisse Corenne St-Quentin Florennes 5620 Florennes
Paroisse Denée St-Remi U.P. d'Anhée 5537 Anhée
Paroisse Dochamps Sts-Pierre et Paul U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6960 Manhay
Paroisse Dohan St-Florent Bouillon 6836 Bouillon
Paroisse Doische St-Georges Philippeville 5680 Doische
Paroisse Dorinne St-Fiacre Yvoir 5530 Yvoir
Paroisse Dourbes St-Servais Viroinval 5670 Viroinval
Paroisse Dréhance Ste-Geneviève Notre-Dame de Foy 5500 Dinant
Paroisse Durbuy St-Nicolas Durbuy 6940 Durbuy
Paroisse Durnal St-Hubert Yvoir 5530 Yvoir
Paroisse Ébly St-Martin Léglise 6860 Léglise
Paroisse Éghezée St-Hubert Eghezée 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Émines St-Lambert La Bruyère 5080 La Bruyère
Paroisse Emptinne St-Martin Haut-Bocq 5363 Hamois-en-Condroz
Paroisse Engreux St-Antoine Bertogne 6663 Houffalize
Paroisse Enneilles Ste-Marguerite Durbuy 6940 Durbuy
Paroisse Éprave St-Martin Han-sur-Lesse 5580 Rochefort
Paroisse Érezée St-Laurent U.P. des 8 clochers du Val de l'Aisne 6997 Érezée
Paroisse Ermeton-sur-Biert Notre-Dame Mettet 5644 Mettet
Paroisse Ernage St-Barthélemy U.P. Gembloux 5030 Gembloux
Paroisse Erneuville St-Pierre U. P. de Champlon - Tenneville 6972 Tenneville
Paroisse Erpent Sts-Pierre et Paul Jambes 5101 Namur
Paroisse Crupet St-Martin Assesse 5332 Assesse
Paroisse Cugnon St-Remi U.P. Semois-Saint-Remacle 6880 Bertrix
Paroisse Cul-des-Sarts Sts-Pierre et Paul Frontières 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Corroy-le-Château St-Lambert Sombreffe 5032 Gembloux
Paroisse Cortil-Wodon St-Martin Fernelmont 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Courrière St-Quentin Assesse 5336 Assesse
Paroisse Custinne Ste-Hélène Notre-Dame de Foy 5562 Houyet
Paroisse Dailly St-Quentin Frontières 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Dampicourt St-Georges Meix-devant-Virton 6767 Rouvroy
Paroisse Daussois St-Vaast U. P. des Sources de l'Eau d'Heure 5630 Cerfontaine
Paroisse Daussoulx St-Joseph Namur-Nord 5020 Namur
Paroisse Dave St-Martin Andoy-Sart-Bernard 5100 Namur
Paroisse Clermont St-Pierre-aux-Liens Walcourt 5650 Walcourt
Paroisse Cognelée St-Nicolas Namur-Nord 5022 Namur
Paroisse Commanster Ste-Anne U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6672 Vielsalm
Paroisse Compogne St-Martin Bertogne 6687 Bertogne
Paroisse Conneux et Conjoux St-Martin Ciney-Leignon 5590 Ciney
Paroisse Chanly St-Remacle Wellin 6921 Wellin
Paroisse Chantemelle St-Michel U. P. des clochers d'Etalle 6742 Étalle
Paroisse Chapois St-Roch Ciney-Leignon 5590 Ciney
Paroisse Chassepierre St-Martin Florenville 6824 Florenville
Paroisse Chastrès St-Martin Walcourt 5650 Walcourt
Paroisse Châtillon St-Pierre Saint-Léger 6747 Saint-Léger
Paroisse Chaumont St-Paul Florennes 5620 Florennes
Paroisse Chavanne Ste-Catherine U.P. Nassogne Entre Wamme et Lhomme 6950 Nassogne
Paroisse Chêne-al-Pierre St-Éloi U.P. Manhay-Saint François 6960 Manhay
Paroisse Chenogne St-André Vaux-sur-Sûre 6640 Vaux-sur-Sûre
Paroisse Chenois St-Pierre Virton 6761 Virton
Paroisse Chéoux St-Gengulphe U. P. Rendeux Saint-Thibaut 6987 Rendeux
Paroisse Cherain St-Vincent Gouvy 6673 Gouvy
Paroisse Chevetogne St-Maurice Ciney-Leignon 5590 Ciney
Paroisse Chiny Ste-Walburge Chiny 6810 Chiny
Paroisse Cielle St-Fiacre U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6987 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Paroisse Ciergnon St-Martin La Lesse 5560 Houyet
Paroisse Bourcy St-Jean Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Paroisse Bourseigne-Neuve St-Nicolas U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Paroisse Bourseigne-Vieille St-Pierre U. P. Gedinne - Croix-Scaille 5575 Gedinne
Paroisse Boussu-en-Fagne St-Sulpice Frontières 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Bouvignes-sur-Meuse St-Lambert Dinant 5500 Dinant
Paroisse Bovesse St-Nicolas La Bruyère 5081 La Bruyère
Paroisse Bovigny St-Martin Gouvy 6671 Gouvy
Paroisse Braibant St-Vincent Ciney-Leignon 5590 Ciney
Paroisse Branchon St-Jean-Baptiste Eghezée 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Benonchamps St-Isidore Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Paroisse Bercheux St-Martin Vaux-sur-Sûre 6642 Vaux-sur-Sûre
Paroisse Bérismenil St-Hubert U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6982 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Paroisse Bertogne St-Lambert Bertogne 6687 Bertogne
Paroisse Bonneville St-Firmin Andenne 5300 Andenne
Paroisse Bonsin St-Martin Durbuy 5377 Somme-Leuze
Paroisse Borlon Notre-Dame Durbuy 6941 Durbuy
Paroisse Bossière Notre-Dame U.P. Gembloux 5032 Gembloux
Paroisse Bothey St-Pierre Sombreffe 5032 Gembloux
Paroisse Bouge Ste-Marguerite Namur-Nord 5004 Namur
Paroisse Bleid St-Martin Virton 6760 Virton
Paroisse Bras Ste-Catherine Bras 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Paroisse Brûly-de-Couvin Nativité de Notre-Dame Frontières 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Buisson St-Lambert U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6983 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Paroisse Buissonville St-Laurent Haversin 5580 Rochefort
Paroisse Bure St-Lambert Tellin 6927 Tellin
Paroisse Buret St-Hubert Houffalize 6662 Houffalize
Paroisse Buzenol St-Quirin U. P. des clochers d'Etalle 6743 Étalle
Paroisse Buzet St-Ghislain Floreffe 5150 Floreffe
Paroisse Carlsbourg Ste-Gertrude U.P. Paliseul-Saint-Joseph 6850 Paliseul
Paroisse Castillon et Mertenne St-Martin Walcourt 5650 Walcourt
Paroisse Celles St-Hadelin Notre-Dame de Foy 5561 Houyet
Paroisse Cens Notre-Dame U. P. de Champlon - Tenneville 6972 Tenneville
Paroisse Cerfontaine St-Lambert U. P. des Sources de l'Eau d'Heure 5630 Cerfontaine
Paroisse Cetturu St-Sébastien Houffalize 6662 Houffalize
Paroisse Chairière St-Walfroid Vresse-sur-Semois 5550 Vresse-sur-Semois
Paroisse Champion Ste-Catherine Namur-Nord 5020 Namur
Paroisse Champlon (Ardenne) St-Remacle U. P. de Champlon - Tenneville 6971 Tenneville
Paroisse Berzée Ste-Marguerite Walcourt 5651 Walcourt
Paroisse Beuzet St-Pierre U.P. Gembloux 5030 Gembloux
Paroisse Bierwart St-Denis Fernelmont 5380 Fernelmont
Paroisse Biesme St-Martin Mettet 5640 Mettet
Paroisse Biesmerée St-Pierre Mettet 5640 Mettet
Paroisse Bièvre St-Hubert Bièvre-Daverdisse 5555 Bièvre
Paroisse Bihain St-Remi U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Paroisse Bioul St-Barthélemy U.P. d'Anhée 5537 Anhée
Paroisse Bohan St-Léger Vresse-sur-Semois 5550 Vresse-sur-Semois
Paroisse Boignée St-Lambert Sombreffe 5140 Sombreffe
Paroisse Bois-de-Villers St-Roch Namur-Meuse 5170 Profondeville
Paroisse Bolinne Ste-Gertrude Eghezée 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Bomal-sur-Ourthe Immaculée Conception Durbuy 6941 Durbuy
Paroisse Boneffe St-Médard Eghezée 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Boninne St-Lambert Namur-Nord 5021 Namur
Paroisse Bonnert St-Luc Arlon 6700 Arlon
Paroisse Beausaint St-Pierre U.P. Cœur de l’Ardenne au fil de l’Ourthe 6980 La Roche-en-Ardenne
Paroisse Bébange St-Hubert U.P. Saint-Paul en Lorraine 6782 Messancy
Paroisse Beez St-Vincent de Paul Namur-Nord 5000 Namur
Paroisse Beffe St-Lambert U. P. Rendeux Saint-Thibaut 6987 Rendeux
Paroisse Beho St-Pierre Gouvy 6672 Gouvy
Paroisse Belgrade St-Joseph Saint-Servais 5001 Namur
Paroisse Bellefontaine St-Pierre Tintigny 6730 Tintigny
Paroisse Bellefontaine St-Furcy Bièvre-Daverdisse 5555 Bièvre
Paroisse Bellevaux St-Lambert Bouillon 6834 Bouillon
Paroisse Battincourt St-Nicolas Halanzy-Musson 6792 Aubange
Paroisse Andenelle St-Pierre Andenne 5330 Andenne
Paroisse Barvaux-Condroz St-Laurent Havelange 5370 Havelange
Paroisse Bande St-Jacques U.P. Nassogne Entre Wamme et Lhomme 6951 Nassogne
Paroisse Baranzy Ste-Famille Halanzy-Musson 6750 Musson
Paroisse Barnich St-Willibrord U.P. Eaux Vives du pays d'Arlon 6706 Arlon
Paroisse Baronville St-Maurice Beauraing 5570 Beauraing
Paroisse Ave-et-Auffe St-Michel Han-sur-Lesse 5580 Rochefort
Paroisse Baillonville St-Hubert Somme-Leuze 5377 Somme-Leuze
Paroisse Balâtre Ste-Aldegonde Jemeppe-sur-Sambre 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
Paroisse Awenne St-Martin U.P. Sur les pas de saint Hubert 6870 Saint-Hubert
Paroisse Aye St-Séverin Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Paroisse Boeur St-Antoine Houffalize 6662 Houffalize
Paroisse Baclain St-Urbain Gouvy 6674 Gouvy
Paroisse Arsimont St-Jean-Baptiste Auvelais 5060 Sambreville
Paroisse Arville St-Paul U.P. Sur les pas de saint Hubert 6870 Saint-Hubert
Paroisse Assenois St-Martin Vaux-sur-Sûre 6640 Vaux-sur-Sûre
Paroisse Assenois St-Étienne U.P. Paliseul-Saint-Joseph 6850 Bertrix
Paroisse Assenois St-Quirin Léglise 6860 Léglise
Paroisse Assesse St-Martin Assesse 5330 Assesse
Paroisse Athus St-Étienne Aubange 6791 Athus
Paroisse Attert St-Étienne Attert 6717 Attert
Paroisse Aubange Notre-Dame du Rosaire Aubange 6790 Aubange
Paroisse Aublain St-Lambert Frontières 5660 Couvin
Paroisse Auby-sur-Semois St-Jean-Baptiste U.P. Semois-Saint-Remacle 6880 Bertrix
Paroisse Andoy St-Alphonse de Liguori Andoy-Sart-Bernard 5100 Namur
Paroisse Anhée St-Martin U.P. d'Anhée 5537 Anhée
Paroisse Anlier Notre-Dame U.P. Entre Ardenne et Gaume 6721 Habay
Paroisse Anloy Ste-Cécile Libin 6890 Libin
Paroisse Annevoie-Rouillon St-Antoine U.P. d'Anhée 5537 Anhée
Paroisse Anseremme Ste-Anne Dinant 5500 Dinant
Paroisse Anthée St-Materne Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5520 Onhaye
Paroisse Arbre St-Hubert Namur-Meuse 5170 Profondeville
Paroisse Arlon St-Donat Arlon 6700 Arlon
Paroisse Achêne St-Clément Ciney-Leignon 5590 Ciney
Paroisse Achet St-Jean-Baptiste Haut-Bocq 5362 Hamois-en-Condroz
Paroisse Agimont St-Georges Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5544 Hastière
Paroisse Aische-en-Refail St-Joseph Aische-en-Refail - Dhuy 5310 Éghezée
Paroisse Aisemont St-Joseph Fosses-la-Ville 5070 Fosses-la-Ville
Paroisse Aix-sur-Cloie St-Michel Aubange 6792 Aubange
Paroisse Alle et Mouzaive St-Maur Vresse-sur-Semois 5550 Vresse-sur-Semois
Paroisse Amberloup St-Martin Sainte-Ode 6680 Sainte-Ode
Paroisse Ambly St-Jean-Baptiste U.P. Nassogne Entre Wamme et Lhomme 6953 Nassogne
Chapellenie Amonines St-Lambert U.P. des 8 clochers du Val de l'Aisne 6997 Erezée
Chapellenie Aisnes-sur-Heyd St-Donat Durbuy 6941 Durbuy
Chapellenie Autelhaut St-Nicolas U.P. Eaux Vives du pays d'Arlon 6706 Arlon
Chapellenie Bagimont St-Jean Baptiste Vresse-sur-Semois 550 Vresse-sur-Semois
Chapellenie Baillamont St-Antoine de Padoue Bièvre-Daverdisse 5555 Bièvre
Chapellenie Awagne St-Quentin Notre-Dame de Foy 5501 Dinant
Chapellenie Barsy N.-D. Havelange 5370 Havelange
Chapellenie Belvaux St-Laurent Han-sur-Lesse 6927 Rochefort
Chapellenie Bonnerue St-Bernard Bertogne 6663 Houffalize
Chapellenie Bonnerue (Moircy) St-Hubert Bras 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Chapellenie Biourge Immaculée Conception U.P. Notre-Dame de Waillimont 6880 Bertrix
Chapellenie Biron St-Pierre-aux-Liens U.P. des 8 clochers du Val de l'Aisne 6997 Erezée
Chapellenie Blaimont St-Lambert Mesnil-Saint-Blaise 5542 Hastière
Chapellenie Champlon (Famenne) St-Pierre Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Chapellenie Champs St-Martin Bertogne 6688 Bertogne
Chapellenie Burtonville St-Fiacre U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Chapellenie Brûly-de-Pesche St-Meen Frontières 5660 Couvin
Chapellenie Bodange Ste-Barbe La Haute-Sûre 6637 Fauvillers
Chapellenie Bougnimont St-Monon Libramont 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
Chapellenie Bras Ste-Gertrude Bastogne 6600 Bastogne
Chapellenie Bousalle Notre-Dame du Sacré-Coeur Andenne 5300 Andenne
Chapellenie Chardeneux Nativité de Notre-Dame Durbuy 5377 Somme-Leuze
Chapellenie Charneux Notre-Dame U.P. Nassogne Entre Wamme et Lhomme 6950 Nassogne
Chapellenie Corbion (Ciney) St-Martin Ciney-Leignon 5590 Ciney
Chapellenie Daverdisse St-Pierre Bièvre-Daverdisse 6929 Daverdisse
Chapellenie Deiffelt St-Lambert Gouvy 6672 Gouvy
Chapellenie Courtil St-Hubert Gouvy 6671 Gouvy
Chapellenie Curfoz St-Léger Bouillon 6832 Bouillon
Chapellenie Deux-Rys St-Joseph Durbuy 6941 Manhay
Chapellenie Cornimont St-Monon Bièvre-Daverdisse 5555 Bièvre
Chapellenie Dion St-Martin Beauraing 5570 Beauraing
Chapellenie Mormont-Fanzel St-Jean-Baptiste U.P. des 8 clochers du Val de l'Aisne 6997 Erezée
Chapellenie Fisenne St-Remi U.P. des 8 clochers du Val de l'Aisne 6997 Erezée
Chapellenie Forzée St-Pierre Haversin 5580 Rochefort
Chapellenie Fontenelle Notre-Dame Walcourt 5650 Walcourt
Chapellenie Galgenberg St-Bernard Arlon 6700 Arlon
Chapellenie Frassem St-Valentin Arlon 6700 Arlon
Chapellenie Herbatte Sacré-Coeur Namur-Centre 5000 Namur
Chapellenie Heer-Agimont St-Nicolas Onhaye et la Haute Meuse 5544 Hastière
Chapellenie Groynne Notre-Dame Andenne 5300 Andenne
Chapellenie Havrenne St-Lambert U.P. Notre-Dame de Lorette en Famenne 5580 Rochefort
Chapellenie Hébronval Sacré-Coeur U. P. du Bon Pasteur sur Glain et Salm 6690 Vielsalm
Chapellenie Grand-Bois Notre-Dame de la Visitation Jemeppe-sur-Sambre 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
Chapellenie Gomery St-Roch Virton 6760 Virton
Chapellenie Haut-Fays St-Remacle Bièvre-Daverdisse 6929 Daverdisse
Chapellenie Haid St-Pierre Haversin 5590 Ciney
Chapellenie Grendel Notre-Dame Attert 6717 Attert
Chapellenie Grimbiémont St-Remacle Marche-en-Famenne 6900 Marche-en-Famenne